Note update to 8 & Under ranking

Licensed to Mt. Vernon YMCA Swim Team           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2012
                          44th Big Little - 2/26/2012
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 216

                      8 & Under Girls - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Welsh, Jaden                      8 HAYST             45
               1 Peroni, Martina                   8 LTPY              45
               1 DiBetta, Casadie                  7 JBCY              45
               4 Lichtner, Kasey                   8 EELS              39
               5 Moyer, Olivia                     8 JBCY              37

                      8 & Under Boys - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Tarlton, Troy                     8 HURY              48
               2 Holmes, Tanner                    8 AYAA              42
               3 Gabel, Owen                       8 MYST              39
               4 Alkins, Will                      8 GCY               37
               5 Eberhardt, Brett                  8 EELS              36

                        9-10 Girls - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Heilman, Sarah                   10 JBCY              48
               2 Riddle, Grace                    10 EELS              45
               3 Sunseri, Mia                      9 JBCY              40
               4 Read, Shaedyn                    10 GCY               35
               5 Udovich, Rebecca                 10 LCWE              33
               5 Lewis, Sophie                    10 HURY              33
               5 DiCerce, Annalisa                10 LCWE              33

                         9-10 Boys - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Bolinger, Jarrett                10 JBCY              48
               2 Bently, John                     10 LTPY              38
               3 Parkman, Zachary                 10 LYST              37
               3 Banda, Donavan                    9 HURY              37
               5 Lewis, Edward                    10 LYST              36

                        11-12 Girls - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Peroni, Rachel                   11 LTPY              48
               2 Braun, Alexandria                12 LTPY              45
               3 Driscoll, Brynn                  12 HURY              44
               4 Lynch, Lexanne                   12 CYRT              41
               5 Kalinski, Alyssa                 12 JBCY              37
               5 Shingleton, Carley               12 HAYST             37
               5 Mcdonald, Lexie                  12 HURY              37
               5 West, Carleigh                   12 JBCY              37

                        11-12 Boys - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Charlton, Garth                  12 CYRT              48
               2 Johnson, Jake                    12 GCYD              45
               3 DiBetta, Michael                 12 JBCY              43
               4 Neff, Ben                        11 LYST              42
               4 WEEKS, DREW                      12 AYAA              42

                        13-14 Girls - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Lyons, Megan                     14 GCYD              48
               2 Jaycox, Colleen                  14 LTPY              42
               3 Wile, Olivia                     13 HURY              39
               3 Lewis, Jessie                    13 HURY              39
               5 Racke, Caroline                  14 LTPY              38

                        13-14 Boys - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Stergar, Jared                   14 LCWE              48
               2 Dickmann, Blake                  14 HURY              40
               2 Cordle, Gregory                  13 LYST              40
               4 DeNero, Sam                      14 GCYD              39
               4 Karnes, Chad                     14 GCYD              39

                      15 & Over Girls - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Patterson, Amanda                16 AYAA              48
               2 Bently, Olivia                   16 LTPY              45
               3 Jones, Stephanie                 17 GYG               42
               4 Hiltner, Cameron                 16 LTPY              41
               5 Curnes, Katlyn                   15 JBCY              40

                      15 & Over Boys - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 DePietro, Christopher            17 LYST              48
               2 Blackstone, Hutch                16 AYAA              45
               3 WRIGHT, CHAD                     15 AYAA              44
               4 Cochran, Johnson                 18 MYST              39
               5 Griffith, Jacob                  16 LYST              38
               5 DePietro, Ryan                   15 LYST              38